[{"data":1,"prerenderedAt":-1},["ShallowReactive",2],{"i-mdi:chevron-right":3,"i-ozf:trophy":8,"i-ozf:chart":10,"i-mdi:crystal-ball":12,"i-mdi:check-decagram-outline":14,"tool-ladder-predictor-standings-2026":16,"tool-ladder-predictor-fixtures-2026":230,"i-ozf:stairs-up":257},{"left":4,"top":4,"width":5,"height":5,"rotate":4,"vFlip":6,"hFlip":6,"body":7},0,24,false,"\u003Cpath fill=\"currentColor\" d=\"M8.59 16.58L13.17 12L8.59 7.41L10 6l6 6l-6 6z\"\u002F>",{"left":4,"top":4,"width":5,"height":5,"rotate":4,"vFlip":6,"hFlip":6,"body":9},"\u003Cg fill=\"none\" stroke=\"currentColor\" stroke-linecap=\"round\" stroke-linejoin=\"round\" stroke-width=\"2\">\u003Cpath d=\"M10 14.66v1.626a2 2 0 0 1-.976 1.696A5 5 0 0 0 7 21.978m7-7.318v1.626a2 2 0 0 0 .976 1.696A5 5 0 0 1 17 21.978M18 9h1.5a1 1 0 0 0 0-5H18M4 22h16\"\u002F>\u003Cpath d=\"M6 9a6 6 0 0 0 12 0V3a1 1 0 0 0-1-1H7a1 1 0 0 0-1 1zm0 0H4.5a1 1 0 0 1 0-5H6\"\u002F>\u003C\u002Fg>",{"left":4,"top":4,"width":5,"height":5,"rotate":4,"vFlip":6,"hFlip":6,"body":11},"\u003Cpath fill=\"none\" stroke=\"currentColor\" stroke-linecap=\"round\" stroke-linejoin=\"round\" stroke-width=\"2\" d=\"M12 16v5m4-7v7m4-11v11m2-18l-8.646 8.646a.5.5 0 0 1-.708 0L9.354 8.354a.5.5 0 0 0-.707 0L2 15m2 3v3m4-7v7\"\u002F>",{"left":4,"top":4,"width":5,"height":5,"rotate":4,"vFlip":6,"hFlip":6,"body":13},"\u003Cpath fill=\"currentColor\" d=\"m9.38 8.38l2.12.96l2.12-.96l-.96 2.12l.96 2.12l-2.12-.96l-2.12.96l.96-2.12zM16.5 2.5l1.09 2.91L20.5 6.5l-2.91 1.09l-1.09 2.91l-1.09-2.91L12.5 6.5l2.91-1.09zM6 19h1v-1a1 1 0 0 1 1-1h.26a7.47 7.47 0 0 1-3.76-6.5A7.5 7.5 0 0 1 12 3c1.05 0 2.05.22 2.96.61l-.37.98l-1.42.53Q12.6 5 12 5a5.5 5.5 0 0 0-5.5 5.5A5.5 5.5 0 0 0 12 16c2.91 0 5.3-2.27 5.5-5.13l.91-2.46l.71-.27c.25.74.38 1.54.38 2.36c0 2.78-1.5 5.2-3.76 6.5H16a1 1 0 0 1 1 1v1h1a2 2 0 0 1 2 2v1H4v-1a2 2 0 0 1 2-2\"\u002F>",{"left":4,"top":4,"width":5,"height":5,"rotate":4,"vFlip":6,"hFlip":6,"body":15},"\u003Cpath fill=\"currentColor\" d=\"m23 12l-2.4-2.8l.3-3.7l-3.6-.8l-1.9-3.2L12 3L8.6 1.5L6.7 4.7l-3.6.8l.3 3.7L1 12l2.4 2.8l-.3 3.7l3.6.8l1.9 3.2L12 21l3.4 1.5l1.9-3.2l3.6-.8l-.3-3.7zm-4.3 4.9l-2.7.6l-1.4 2.4l-2.6-1.1l-2.6 1.1L8 17.5l-2.7-.6l.2-2.8L3.7 12l1.8-2.1l-.2-2.8L8 6.5l1.4-2.4L12 5.2l2.6-1.1L16 6.5l2.7.6l-.2 2.8l1.8 2.1l-1.8 2.1zm-2.1-9.3L18 9l-8 8l-4-4l1.4-1.4l2.6 2.6z\"\u002F>",{"data":17,"meta":227},[18,35,50,64,76,86,96,107,119,131,143,154,164,176,186,197,206,217],{"team":19,"position":25,"played":26,"wins":27,"losses":28,"draws":4,"pointsFor":29,"pointsAgainst":30,"percentage":31,"points":32,"form":33,"streak":34},{"id":20,"apiId":20,"name":21,"shortName":21,"abbreviation":22,"slug":23,"logoUrl":24},6,"Fremantle Dockers","FRE","fremantle-dockers","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F6.png",1,23,19,4,2286,1666,137.21,76,"LWLWW",null,{"team":36,"position":42,"played":26,"wins":43,"losses":44,"draws":4,"pointsFor":45,"pointsAgainst":46,"percentage":47,"points":48,"form":49,"streak":34},{"id":37,"apiId":37,"name":38,"shortName":38,"abbreviation":39,"slug":40,"logoUrl":41},14,"Sydney Swans","SYD","sydney-swans","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F14.png",2,18,5,2543,1869,136.06,72,"WWWWW",{"team":51,"position":56,"played":26,"wins":57,"losses":58,"draws":4,"pointsFor":59,"pointsAgainst":60,"percentage":61,"points":62,"form":63,"streak":34},{"id":42,"apiId":42,"name":52,"shortName":52,"abbreviation":53,"slug":54,"logoUrl":55},"Brisbane Lions","BRI","brisbane-lions","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F2.png",3,16,7,2499,2054,121.67,64,"WWWLW",{"team":65,"position":28,"played":26,"wins":71,"losses":20,"draws":42,"pointsFor":72,"pointsAgainst":73,"percentage":74,"points":62,"form":75,"streak":34},{"id":66,"apiId":66,"name":67,"shortName":67,"abbreviation":68,"slug":69,"logoUrl":70},8,"Hawthorn Hawks","HAW","hawthorn-hawks","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F8.png",15,2260,1881,120.15,"WDLWW",{"team":77,"position":44,"played":26,"wins":71,"losses":66,"draws":4,"pointsFor":82,"pointsAgainst":83,"percentage":84,"points":85,"form":49,"streak":34},{"id":58,"apiId":58,"name":78,"shortName":78,"abbreviation":79,"slug":80,"logoUrl":81},"Geelong Cats","GEE","geelong-cats","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F7.png",2355,1925,122.34,60,{"team":87,"position":20,"played":26,"wins":71,"losses":66,"draws":4,"pointsFor":92,"pointsAgainst":93,"percentage":94,"points":85,"form":95,"streak":34},{"id":25,"apiId":25,"name":88,"shortName":88,"abbreviation":89,"slug":90,"logoUrl":91},"Adelaide Crows","ADE","adelaide-crows","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F1.png",2169,1849,117.31,"WLWWL",{"team":97,"position":58,"played":26,"wins":71,"losses":66,"draws":4,"pointsFor":103,"pointsAgainst":104,"percentage":105,"points":85,"form":106,"streak":34},{"id":98,"apiId":98,"name":99,"shortName":99,"abbreviation":100,"slug":101,"logoUrl":102},9,"Melbourne Demons","MEL","melbourne-demons","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F9.png",2301,2099,109.62,"LWWWL",{"team":108,"position":66,"played":26,"wins":113,"losses":98,"draws":25,"pointsFor":114,"pointsAgainst":115,"percentage":116,"points":117,"form":118,"streak":34},{"id":57,"apiId":57,"name":109,"shortName":109,"abbreviation":110,"slug":111,"logoUrl":112},"Western Bulldogs","WES","western-bulldogs","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F16.png",13,1901,1992,95.43,54,"WDLLW",{"team":120,"position":98,"played":26,"wins":125,"losses":98,"draws":42,"pointsFor":126,"pointsAgainst":127,"percentage":128,"points":129,"form":130,"streak":34},{"id":28,"apiId":28,"name":121,"shortName":121,"abbreviation":122,"slug":123,"logoUrl":124},"Collingwood Magpies","COL","collingwood-magpies","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F4.png",12,2021,1974,102.38,52,"LDWLW",{"team":132,"position":137,"played":26,"wins":125,"losses":137,"draws":25,"pointsFor":138,"pointsAgainst":139,"percentage":140,"points":141,"form":142,"streak":34},{"id":56,"apiId":56,"name":133,"shortName":133,"abbreviation":134,"slug":135,"logoUrl":136},"Carlton Blues","CAR","carlton-blues","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F3.png",10,2007,1978,101.47,50,"WDWWW",{"team":144,"position":149,"played":26,"wins":137,"losses":113,"draws":4,"pointsFor":150,"pointsAgainst":127,"percentage":151,"points":152,"form":153,"streak":34},{"id":113,"apiId":113,"name":145,"shortName":145,"abbreviation":146,"slug":147,"logoUrl":148},"St Kilda Saints","ST ","st-kilda-saints","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F13.png",11,2030,102.84,40,"LWLLW",{"team":155,"position":125,"played":26,"wins":137,"losses":113,"draws":4,"pointsFor":160,"pointsAgainst":161,"percentage":162,"points":152,"form":163,"streak":34},{"id":43,"apiId":43,"name":156,"shortName":156,"abbreviation":157,"slug":158,"logoUrl":159},"Greater Western Sydney Giants","GRE","gws-giants","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F18.png",2073,2095,98.95,"LWLWL",{"team":165,"position":113,"played":26,"wins":98,"losses":37,"draws":4,"pointsFor":171,"pointsAgainst":172,"percentage":173,"points":174,"form":175,"streak":34},{"id":166,"apiId":166,"name":167,"shortName":167,"abbreviation":168,"slug":169,"logoUrl":170},17,"Gold Coast Suns","GOL","gold-coast-suns","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F17.png",2011,2128,94.5,36,"WLWLL",{"team":177,"position":37,"played":26,"wins":98,"losses":37,"draws":4,"pointsFor":182,"pointsAgainst":183,"percentage":184,"points":174,"form":185,"streak":34},{"id":137,"apiId":137,"name":178,"shortName":178,"abbreviation":179,"slug":180,"logoUrl":181},"North Melbourne Kangaroos","NOR","north-melbourne-kangaroos","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F10.png",1932,2175,88.83,"LLWLL",{"team":187,"position":71,"played":26,"wins":58,"losses":57,"draws":4,"pointsFor":192,"pointsAgainst":193,"percentage":194,"points":195,"form":196,"streak":34},{"id":149,"apiId":149,"name":188,"shortName":188,"abbreviation":189,"slug":190,"logoUrl":191},"Port Adelaide Power","POR","port-adelaide-power","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F11.png",1803,2048,88.04,28,"WLLLL",{"team":198,"position":57,"played":26,"wins":28,"losses":27,"draws":4,"pointsFor":202,"pointsAgainst":203,"percentage":204,"points":57,"form":205,"streak":34},{"id":71,"apiId":71,"name":199,"shortName":199,"abbreviation":110,"slug":200,"logoUrl":201},"West Coast Eagles","west-coast-eagles","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F15.png",1615,2333,69.22,"LLLLL",{"team":207,"position":166,"played":26,"wins":56,"losses":212,"draws":4,"pointsFor":213,"pointsAgainst":214,"percentage":215,"points":125,"form":216,"streak":34},{"id":125,"apiId":125,"name":208,"shortName":208,"abbreviation":209,"slug":210,"logoUrl":211},"Richmond Tigers","RIC","richmond-tigers","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F12.png",20,1483,2373,62.49,"LLLWL",{"team":218,"position":43,"played":26,"wins":42,"losses":223,"draws":4,"pointsFor":224,"pointsAgainst":225,"percentage":226,"points":66,"form":205,"streak":34},{"id":44,"apiId":44,"name":219,"shortName":219,"abbreviation":220,"slug":221,"logoUrl":222},"Essendon Bombers","ESS","essendon-bombers","https:\u002F\u002Fmedia.api-sports.io\u002Fafl\u002Fteams\u002F5.png",21,1601,2477,64.63,{"updatedAt":228,"season":229},"2026-09-02T05:23:32.481Z",2026,{"data":231,"meta":255},[232,246],{"id":233,"apiId":233,"competitionSlug":234,"season":229,"round":235,"roundLabel":236,"homeTeam":237,"awayTeam":238,"venue":239,"scheduledAt":243,"status":244,"homeScore":4,"awayScore":4,"slug":245},3625,"afl",26,"Finals",{"id":20,"apiId":20,"name":21,"shortName":21,"abbreviation":22,"slug":23,"logoUrl":24},{"id":66,"apiId":66,"name":67,"shortName":67,"abbreviation":68,"slug":69,"logoUrl":70},{"id":4,"name":240,"city":241,"slug":242},"Optus Stadium","","optus-stadium","2026-09-03T10:10:00+00:00","scheduled","fremantle-dockers-vs-hawthorn-hawks-r26-2026",{"id":247,"apiId":247,"competitionSlug":234,"season":229,"round":235,"roundLabel":236,"homeTeam":248,"awayTeam":249,"venue":250,"scheduledAt":253,"status":244,"homeScore":4,"awayScore":4,"slug":254},3626,{"id":37,"apiId":37,"name":38,"shortName":38,"abbreviation":39,"slug":40,"logoUrl":41},{"id":42,"apiId":42,"name":52,"shortName":52,"abbreviation":53,"slug":54,"logoUrl":55},{"id":4,"name":251,"city":241,"slug":252},"Sydney Cricket Ground","sydney-cricket-ground","2026-09-05T05:15:00+00:00","sydney-swans-vs-brisbane-lions-r26-2026",{"updatedAt":256,"season":229},"2026-09-02T05:23:32.484Z",{"left":4,"top":4,"width":5,"height":5,"rotate":4,"vFlip":6,"hFlip":6,"body":258},"\u003Cpath fill=\"none\" stroke=\"currentColor\" stroke-linecap=\"round\" stroke-linejoin=\"round\" stroke-width=\"2\" d=\"m3 11l9-9M8 2h4v4M2 20h5v-5h5v-5h5V5h5\"\u002F>"]